Ergebnisse Bezirksliga BL8 2011

Datum: 29.05.2011
Ort: BC Altenhagen II
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1. Hamelner BC 2 BC Altenhagen II 1 3 : 2 53 : 46
09:30 TV G-W Goltern 2 BF Bad Nenndorf 5 2 : 3 45 : 55
12:30 TV G-W Goltern 2 BC Altenhagen II 1 0 : 5 31 : 65
12:30 BF Bad Nenndorf 5 1. Hamelner BC 2 4 : 1 60 : 42
15:30 BF Bad Nenndorf 5 BC Altenhagen II 1 0 : 5 39 : 65
15:30 1. Hamelner BC 2 TV G-W Goltern 2 4 : 1 60 : 43
Ort: APC Georgsmarienhütte
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3 TSV Halle 1 3 : 2 55 : 46
09:30 Bückeburger TV WRB APC Georgsmarienhütte 2 3 : 2 53 : 49
12:30 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2 4 : 1 62 : 32
12:30 TSV Halle 1 Bückeburger TV WRB 3 : 2 45 : 49
15:30 TSV Halle 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2 4 : 1 56 : 42
Datum: 26.06.2011
Ort: BF Bad Nenndorf
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 BC Altenhagen II 1 TSV Halle 1 3 : 2 57 : 47
09:30 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2 BF Bad Nenndorf 5 2 : 3 52 : 51
12:30 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2 BC Altenhagen II 1 2 : 3 48 : 50
12:30 TSV Halle 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 5 2 : 3 58 : 54
Ort: 1. Hamelner BC
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3 1. Hamelner BC 2 2 : 3 49 : 55
09:30 TV G-W Goltern 2 Bückeburger TV WRB 2 : 3 40 : 54
12:30 TV G-W Goltern 2 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3 3 : 2 43 : 45
12:30 Bückeburger TV WRB 1. Hamelner BC 2 4 : 1 53 : 36
15:30 Bückeburger TV WRB Klack 95 Osnabrück 3 5 : 0 65 : 22
Datum: 04.09.2011
Ort: Klack 95 Osnabrück
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 BC Altenhagen II 1 Bückeburger TV WRB 1 : 4 42 : 60
09:30 BF Bad Nenndorf 5 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3 1 : 4 45 : 63
12:30 BC Altenhagen II 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3 4 : 1 52 : 48
12:30 Bückeburger TV WRB BF Bad Nenndorf 5 3 : 2 48 : 42
Ort: TV G-W Goltern
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1. Hamelner BC 2 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2 4 : 1 62 : 36
09:30 TSV Halle 1 TV G-W Goltern 2 5 : 0 65 : 34
12:30 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2 TV G-W Goltern 2 2 : 3 51 : 48
12:30 1. Hamelner BC 2 TSV Halle 1 1 : 4 45 : 58
X