Ergebnisse Niedersachsenliga 2011

Datum: 29.05.2011
Ort: ODIN Hannover
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 Tura Braunschweig 1 2 : 3 39 : 58
09:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 1 SGF Bremen 2 2 : 3 52 : 48
09:30 7 bis 9 1. Göttinger PC Koldinger SV 1 3 : 2 55 : 44
09:30 10 bis 12 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1 3 : 2 48 : 48
09:30 13 bis 15 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 5 : 0 65 : 16
12:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 1 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0 : 5 29 : 65
12:30 4 bis 6 Koldinger SV 1 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 2 : 3 32 : 54
12:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 1. Göttinger PC 4 : 1 63 : 35
12:30 10 bis 12 Tura Braunschweig 1 SGF Bremen 1 1 : 4 35 : 61
12:30 13 bis 15 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 4 : 1 57 : 36
15:30 1 bis 3 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 SGF Bremen 1 3 : 2 48 : 42
15:30 4 bis 6 Tura Braunschweig 1 SGF Bremen 2 3 : 2 49 : 41
15:30 7 bis 9 1. Göttinger PC TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 1 : 4 28 : 64
15:30 10 bis 12 Koldinger SV 1 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0 : 5 13 : 65
15:30 13 bis 15 Pétangueules Hannover 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 2 : 3 41 : 47
Datum: 26.06.2011
Ort: Bremen Neustadt
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1 1 : 4 38 : 62
09:30 4 bis 6 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0 : 5 21 : 65
09:30 7 bis 9 Tura Braunschweig 1 1. Göttinger PC 4 : 1 62 : 29
09:30 10 bis 12 Koldinger SV 1 SGF Bremen 2 1 : 4 44 : 64
09:30 13 bis 15 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 4 : 1 60 : 39
12:30 1 bis 3 Tura Braunschweig 1 Koldinger SV 1 5 : 0 65 : 21
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 SGF Bremen 2 1 : 4 43 : 60
12:30 7 bis 9 Pétangueules Hannover 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 4 : 1 60 : 39
12:30 10 bis 12 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck SGF Bremen 1 4 : 1 63 : 21
12:30 13 bis 15 1. Göttinger PC FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 3 : 2 55 : 48
15:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 Koldinger SV 1 1 : 4 51 : 57
15:30 4 bis 6 1. Göttinger PC Pétangueules Hannover 1 1 : 4 38 : 63
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1 : 4 28 : 53
15:30 10 bis 12 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 0 : 5 29 : 65
15:30 13 bis 15 Tura Braunschweig 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 2 : 3 49 : 55
Datum: 04.09.2011
Ort: Essel
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck Tura Braunschweig 1 4 : 1 60 : 23
09:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 1 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 1 : 4 38 : 63
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 Pétangueules Hannover 1 4 : 1 61 : 42
09:30 10 bis 12 1. Göttinger PC BF Bad Nenndorf 1 3 : 2 47 : 44
09:30 13 bis 15 Koldinger SV 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 2 : 3 46 : 58
12:30 1 bis 3 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 SGF Bremen 2 3 : 2 40 : 49
12:30 4 bis 6 Tura Braunschweig 1 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 3 : 2 43 : 39
12:30 7 bis 9 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1. Göttinger PC 4 : 1 55 : 36
12:30 10 bis 12 Pétangueules Hannover 1 Koldinger SV 1 3 : 2 52 : 37
12:30 13 bis 15 SGF Bremen 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 3 : 2 57 : 37
15:30 1 bis 3 1. Göttinger PC SGF Bremen 1 1 : 4 41 : 55
15:30 4 bis 6 Koldinger SV 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 1 : 4 46 : 60
15:30 7 bis 9 Tura Braunschweig 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1 1 : 4 35 : 55
15:30 10 bis 12 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0 : 5 22 : 65
15:30 13 bis 15 SGF Bremen 2 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 3 : 2 55 : 55
X