Ergebnisse Regionalliga RL1 2015

Datum: 19.04.2015
Ort: PC Oldenburg
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 3 PC Varel 1 3 : 2 45 : 54
09:30 4 bis 6 PC Oldenburg 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 4 : 1 62 : 43
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Emden 1 SG Allez Allee 1 3 : 2 53 : 52
09:30 10 bis 12 TSV Bordenau 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 1 : 4 24 : 58
09:30 13 bis 15 BC Exten 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 2 : 3 45 : 52
12:30 13 bis 15 SGF Bremen 3 PC Oldenburg 1 3 : 2 53 : 44
12:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 46 : 59
12:30 10 bis 12 PC Emden 1 BC Exten 1 4 : 1 59 : 44
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Bordenau 1 SG Allez Allee 1 1 : 4 49 : 55
12:30 7 bis 9 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 4 : 1 52 : 41
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 56 : 55
15:30 10 bis 12 PC Oldenburg 1 PC Varel 1 3 : 2 52 : 41
15:30 13 bis 15 PC Emden 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 3 : 2 46 : 52
15:30 1 bis 3 TSV Bordenau 1 BC Exten 1 2 : 3 37 : 56
15:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez Allee 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 4 : 1 56 : 43
Datum: 07.06.2015
Ort: Emden
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 3 PC Emden 1 1 : 4 46 : 53
09:30 4 bis 6 PC Oldenburg 1 TSV Bordenau 1 5 : 0 65 : 35
09:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 2 : 3 51 : 50
09:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 3 PC Wildeshausen 1 2 : 3 46 : 41
12:30 7 bis 9 PC Oldenburg 1 PC Emden 1 4 : 1 60 : 34
12:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 TSV Bordenau 1 4 : 1 64 : 41
12:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 3 TSV Bordenau 1 3 : 2 52 : 40
15:30 1 bis 3 PC Oldenburg 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 5 : 0 65 : 24
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 1 PC Emden 1 2 : 3 48 : 52
Ort: BC Exten
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 BC Exten 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 2 : 3 43 : 57
09:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez Allee 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 49 : 54
12:30 4 bis 6 BC Exten 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 0 : 5 30 : 65
12:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 2 : 3 48 : 60
15:30 1 bis 3 BC Exten 1 SG Allez Allee 1 3 : 2 45 : 46
15:30 4 bis 6 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 39 : 54
Datum: 30.08.2015
Ort: Klack 95 Osnabrück
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 3 BC Exten 1 3 : 2 56 : 36
09:30 4 bis 6 PC Oldenburg 1 SG Allez Allee 1 4 : 1 56 : 43
09:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 2 : 3 43 : 55
12:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 1 : 4 31 : 55
12:30 7 bis 9 PC Oldenburg 1 BC Exten 1 5 : 0 65 : 33
12:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 SG Allez Allee 1 3 : 2 52 : 50
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 3 SG Allez Allee 1 1 : 4 47 : 61
15:30 1 bis 3 PC Oldenburg 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 2 : 3 41 : 50
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 1 BC Exten 1 4 : 1 62 : 38
Ort: Wildeshausen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Emden 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 1 : 4 46 : 58
09:30 4 bis 6 TSV Bordenau 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 3 : 2 47 : 40
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Emden 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 3 : 2 53 : 54
12:30 1 bis 3 TSV Bordenau 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 2 : 3 38 : 57
15:30 1 bis 3 PC Emden 1 TSV Bordenau 1 3 : 2 60 : 42
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Wildeshausen 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 46 : 52
X