Ergebnisse Regionalliga RL2 2011

Datum: 29.05.2011
Ort: SV Odin Hannover
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 16 bis 18 PC Oldenburg 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 2 3 : 2 55 : 45
09:30 19 bis 21 Luhdener SV 2 TSV Bordenau 1 2 : 3 44 : 58
09:30 22 bis 25 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 Pétangueules Hannover 3 3 : 2 51 : 56
09:30 26 bis 28 TC Bissendorf SV ODIN Hannover 1 1 : 4 38 : 64
09:30 29 bis 32 1. Göttinger PC 2 1. Hamelner BC 1 4 : 1 58 : 44
12:30 16 bis 18 SG Allez Allee Hannover 2 Pétangueules Hannover 3 2 : 3 42 : 56
12:30 19 bis 21 TSV Bordenau 1 TC Bissendorf 2 : 3 44 : 47
12:30 22 bis 25 PC Oldenburg 2 1. Göttinger PC 2 2 : 3 51 : 63
12:30 26 bis 28 Luhdener SV 2 SV ODIN Hannover 1 1 : 4 32 : 60
12:30 29 bis 32 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 1. Hamelner BC 1 1 : 4 42 : 63
15:30 16 bis 18 Pétangueules Hannover 3 TSV Bordenau 1 4 : 1 64 : 42
15:30 19 bis 21 1. Göttinger PC 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 2 4 : 1 64 : 32
15:30 22 bis 25 TC Bissendorf PC Oldenburg 2 3 : 2 49 : 38
15:30 26 bis 28 Luhdener SV 2 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 1 : 4 38 : 52
15:30 29 bis 32 1. Hamelner BC 1 SV ODIN Hannover 1 2 : 3 47 : 49
Datum: 26.06.2011
Ort: TC Bissendorf
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SV ODIN Hannover 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 2 1 : 4 41 : 59
09:30 4 bis 6 TC Bissendorf BF Bad Nenndorf 2 3 : 2 59 : 49
09:30 7 bis 9 1. Göttinger PC 2 TSV Bordenau 1 4 : 1 54 : 29
12:30 1 bis 3 1. Göttinger PC 2 TC Bissendorf 2 : 3 44 : 55
12:30 4 bis 6 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 SV ODIN Hannover 1 2 : 3 53 : 61
12:30 7 bis 9 TSV Bordenau 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 2 1 : 4 48 : 59
15:30 1 bis 3 SV ODIN Hannover 1 TSV Bordenau 1 1 : 4 47 : 64
15:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez Allee Hannover 2 TC Bissendorf 2 : 3 40 : 52
15:30 7 bis 9 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 1. Göttinger PC 2 2 : 3 42 : 54
Ort: PC Oldenburg
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 3 PC Oldenburg 2 3 : 2 56 : 55
09:30 4 bis 6 Luhdener SV 2 1. Hamelner BC 1 1 : 4 39 : 54
12:30 1 bis 3 Luhdener SV 2 PC Oldenburg 2 0 : 5 29 : 65
12:30 4 bis 6 1. Hamelner BC 1 Pétangueules Hannover 3 1 : 4 46 : 63
15:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 3 Luhdener SV 2 5 : 0 65 : 18
15:30 4 bis 6 1. Hamelner BC 1 PC Oldenburg 2 3 : 2 43 : 47
Datum: 04.09.2011
Ort: 1. Göttinger PC
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Oldenburg 2 TSV Bordenau 1 3 : 2 45 : 52
09:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 3 SV ODIN Hannover 1 5 : 0 65 : 25
09:30 7 bis 9 Luhdener SV 2 1. Göttinger PC 2 0 : 5 37 : 65
09:30 10 bis 12 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 2 3 : 2 46 : 34
09:30 13 bis 15 TC Bissendorf 1. Hamelner BC 1 1 : 4 37 : 62
12:30 1 bis 3 Luhdener SV 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 2 1 : 4 40 : 64
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Oldenburg 2 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 3 : 2 61 : 37
12:30 7 bis 9 TC Bissendorf Pétangueules Hannover 3 1 : 4 46 : 64
12:30 10 bis 12 SV ODIN Hannover 1 1. Göttinger PC 2 0 : 5 35 : 65
12:30 13 bis 15 1. Hamelner BC 1 TSV Bordenau 1 3 : 2 56 : 54
15:30 1 bis 3 TSV Bordenau 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 4 : 1 59 : 38
15:30 7 bis 9 Pétangueules Hannover 3 1. Göttinger PC 2 2 : 3 41 : 52
15:30 4 bis 6 Luhdener SV 2 TC Bissendorf 1 : 4 53 : 62
15:30 10 bis 12 SV ODIN Hannover 1 PC Oldenburg 2 1 : 4 50 : 57
15:30 13 bis 15 1. Hamelner BC 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 2 4 : 1 57 : 43
X