Ergebnisse Regionalliga RL3 2011

Datum: 29.05.2011
Ort: Luhdener SV
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 2 : 3 38 : 59
09:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 Koldinger SV 2 4 : 1 60 : 34
09:30 7 bis 9 Bfnl Göttingen 1 Luhdener SV 1 1 : 4 46 : 63
09:30 10 bis 12 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Tura Braunschweig 2 4 : 1 60 : 34
09:30 13 bis 15 SSV Alfeld 1 TuS Kleefeld 5 : 0 65 : 37
12:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 Luhdener SV 1 3 : 2 54 : 41
12:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 Pétangueules Hannover 2 3 : 2 45 : 47
12:30 7 bis 9 Koldinger SV 2 Bfnl Göttingen 1 2 : 3 42 : 63
12:30 10 bis 12 TuS Kleefeld Tura Braunschweig 2 2 : 3 38 : 52
12:30 13 bis 15 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 SSV Alfeld 1 2 : 3 49 : 52
15:30 1 bis 3 Koldinger SV 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 0 : 5 44 : 65
15:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 Luhdener SV 1 2 : 3 49 : 51
15:30 7 bis 9 Bfnl Göttingen 1 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 1 : 4 31 : 53
15:30 10 bis 12 Tura Braunschweig 2 SSV Alfeld 1 4 : 1 64 : 40
15:30 13 bis 15 TuS Kleefeld TSV Krähenwinkel 2 1 : 4 32 : 57
Datum: 26.06.2011
Ort: TSV Krähenwinkel
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 Tura Braunschweig 2 3 : 2 59 : 51
09:30 4 bis 6 TuS Kleefeld Luhdener SV 1 1 : 4 42 : 60
09:30 7 bis 9 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 3 : 2 52 : 57
09:30 10 bis 12 Koldinger SV 2 SSV Alfeld 1 1 : 4 44 : 60
09:30 13 bis 15 Pétangueules Hannover 2 Bfnl Göttingen 1 3 : 2 59 : 59
12:30 1 bis 3 Luhdener SV 1 SSV Alfeld 1 4 : 1 60 : 33
12:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 TuS Kleefeld 4 : 1 58 : 21
12:30 7 bis 9 Koldinger SV 2 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 0 : 5 44 : 65
12:30 10 bis 12 Bfnl Göttingen 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 3 : 2 53 : 43
12:30 13 bis 15 Tura Braunschweig 2 Pétangueules Hannover 2 1 : 4 46 : 60
15:30 1 bis 3 SSV Alfeld 1 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 1 : 4 36 : 54
15:30 4 bis 6 TuS Kleefeld Koldinger SV 2 1 : 4 47 : 62
15:30 7 bis 9 Luhdener SV 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 2 : 3 49 : 55
15:30 10 bis 12 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 Pétangueules Hannover 2 2 : 3 44 : 54
15:30 13 bis 15 Bfnl Göttingen 1 Tura Braunschweig 2 2 : 3 42 : 60
Datum: 04.09.2011
Ort: Bfnl Göttingen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 5 : 0 65 : 27
09:30 4 bis 6 TuS Kleefeld Pétangueules Hannover 2 1 : 4 31 : 60
09:30 7 bis 9 SSV Alfeld 1 Bfnl Göttingen 1 2 : 3 41 : 56
09:30 10 bis 12 Koldinger SV 2 Tura Braunschweig 2 0 : 5 37 : 65
09:30 13 bis 15 Luhdener SV 1 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 2 : 3 53 : 48
12:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 TuS Kleefeld 4 : 1 63 : 31
12:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 SSV Alfeld 1 3 : 2 48 : 50
12:30 7 bis 9 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Bfnl Göttingen 1 5 : 0 65 : 39
12:30 10 bis 12 Tura Braunschweig 2 Luhdener SV 1 3 : 2 53 : 44
12:30 13 bis 15 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 Koldinger SV 2 4 : 1 55 : 34
15:30 1 bis 3 SSV Alfeld 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 3 : 2 61 : 45
15:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 1 : 4 42 : 54
15:30 7 bis 9 TuS Kleefeld Bfnl Göttingen 1 2 : 3 32 : 50
15:30 10 bis 12 Tura Braunschweig 2 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 3 : 2 53 : 47
15:30 13 bis 15 Luhdener SV 1 Koldinger SV 2 5 : 0 65 : 38
X