Spielplan Niedersachsenliga 2011

Datum: 29.05.2011
Ort: ODIN Hannover
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 Tura Braunschweig 1
09:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 1 SGF Bremen 2
09:30 7 bis 9 1. Göttinger PC Koldinger SV 1
09:30 10 bis 12 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1
09:30 13 bis 15 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
12:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 1 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck
12:30 4 bis 6 Koldinger SV 1 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1
12:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 1. Göttinger PC
12:30 10 bis 12 Tura Braunschweig 1 SGF Bremen 1
12:30 13 bis 15 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
15:30 1 bis 3 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 SGF Bremen 1
15:30 4 bis 6 Tura Braunschweig 1 SGF Bremen 2
15:30 7 bis 9 1. Göttinger PC TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1
15:30 10 bis 12 Koldinger SV 1 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck
15:30 13 bis 15 Pétangueules Hannover 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
Datum: 26.06.2011
Ort: Bremen Neustadt
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1
09:30 4 bis 6 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck
09:30 7 bis 9 Tura Braunschweig 1 1. Göttinger PC
09:30 10 bis 12 Koldinger SV 1 SGF Bremen 2
09:30 13 bis 15 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
12:30 1 bis 3 Tura Braunschweig 1 Koldinger SV 1
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 SGF Bremen 2
12:30 7 bis 9 Pétangueules Hannover 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
12:30 10 bis 12 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck SGF Bremen 1
12:30 13 bis 15 1. Göttinger PC FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
15:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 Koldinger SV 1
15:30 4 bis 6 1. Göttinger PC Pétangueules Hannover 1
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck
15:30 10 bis 12 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1
15:30 13 bis 15 Tura Braunschweig 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
Datum: 04.09.2011
Ort: Essel
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck Tura Braunschweig 1
09:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 1 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 Pétangueules Hannover 1
09:30 10 bis 12 1. Göttinger PC BF Bad Nenndorf 1
09:30 13 bis 15 Koldinger SV 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
12:30 1 bis 3 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 SGF Bremen 2
12:30 4 bis 6 Tura Braunschweig 1 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1
12:30 7 bis 9 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1. Göttinger PC
12:30 10 bis 12 Pétangueules Hannover 1 Koldinger SV 1
12:30 13 bis 15 SGF Bremen 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
15:30 1 bis 3 1. Göttinger PC SGF Bremen 1
15:30 4 bis 6 Koldinger SV 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
15:30 7 bis 9 Tura Braunschweig 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1
15:30 10 bis 12 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1 VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck
15:30 13 bis 15 SGF Bremen 2 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
X