Spielplan Regionalliga RL1 2011

Datum: 29.05.2011
Ort: PC Oldenburg
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 Jever PC PC Wildeshausen
09:30 4 bis 6 BG Bremen 1 SG Fulde 1
09:30 7 bis 9 B-Team Rettmer 1 TC Oldenburg 1
09:30 10 bis 12 BC Osterholz PC Oldenburg 1
09:30 13 bis 15 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
12:30 1 bis 3 Jever PC TC Oldenburg 1
12:30 7 bis 9 BG Bremen 1 BC Osterholz
12:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 PC Wildeshausen
12:30 10 bis 12 SG Fulde 1 PC Oldenburg 1
12:30 13 bis 15 B-Team Rettmer 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
15:30 1 bis 3 TC Oldenburg 1 BG Bremen 1
15:30 7 bis 9 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 Jever PC
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Wildeshausen BC Osterholz
15:30 10 bis 12 SG Fulde 1 B-Team Rettmer 1
15:30 13 bis 15 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 PC Oldenburg 1
Datum: 26.06.2011
Ort: bg Bremen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 16 bis 18 PC Oldenburg 1 Jever PC
09:30 19 bis 21 BC Osterholz B-Team Rettmer 1
09:30 22 bis 24 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 BG Bremen 1
12:30 16 bis 18 BC Osterholz SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
12:30 19 bis 21 B-Team Rettmer 1 PC Oldenburg 1
12:30 22 bis 24 Jever PC BG Bremen 1
15:30 16 bis 18 PC Oldenburg 1 BG Bremen 1
15:30 19 bis 21 Jever PC BC Osterholz
15:30 22 bis 24 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 B-Team Rettmer 1
Ort: Klack 95 Osnabrück
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Wildeshausen TC Oldenburg 1
09:30 4 bis 6 SG Fulde 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
12:30 1 bis 3 SG Fulde 1 PC Wildeshausen
12:30 4 bis 6 TC Oldenburg 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
15:30 1 bis 3 TC Oldenburg 1 SG Fulde 1
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Wildeshausen Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
Datum: 04.09.2011
Ort: Jever PC
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 BG Bremen 1 PC Wildeshausen
09:30 4 bis 6 TC Oldenburg 1 PC Oldenburg 1
09:30 7 bis 9 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 SG Fulde 1
09:30 10 bis 12 B-Team Rettmer 1 Jever PC
09:30 13 bis 15 BC Osterholz Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
12:30 1 bis 3 SG Fulde 1 Jever PC
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Wildeshausen B-Team Rettmer 1
12:30 7 bis 9 BC Osterholz TC Oldenburg 1
12:30 10 bis 12 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 PC Oldenburg 1
12:30 13 bis 15 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 BG Bremen 1
15:30 1 bis 3 BG Bremen 1 B-Team Rettmer 1
15:30 7 bis 9 TC Oldenburg 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
15:30 4 bis 6 SG Fulde 1 BC Osterholz
15:30 10 bis 12 PC Oldenburg 1 PC Wildeshausen
15:30 13 bis 15 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 Jever PC
X