Spielplan Regionalliga RL3 2011

Datum: 29.05.2011
Ort: Luhdener SV
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4
09:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 Koldinger SV 2
09:30 7 bis 9 Bfnl Göttingen 1 Luhdener SV 1
09:30 10 bis 12 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Tura Braunschweig 2
09:30 13 bis 15 SSV Alfeld 1 TuS Kleefeld
12:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 Luhdener SV 1
12:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 Pétangueules Hannover 2
12:30 7 bis 9 Koldinger SV 2 Bfnl Göttingen 1
12:30 10 bis 12 TuS Kleefeld Tura Braunschweig 2
12:30 13 bis 15 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 SSV Alfeld 1
15:30 1 bis 3 Koldinger SV 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3
15:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 Luhdener SV 1
15:30 7 bis 9 Bfnl Göttingen 1 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4
15:30 10 bis 12 Tura Braunschweig 2 SSV Alfeld 1
15:30 13 bis 15 TuS Kleefeld TSV Krähenwinkel 2
Datum: 26.06.2011
Ort: TSV Krähenwinkel
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 Tura Braunschweig 2
09:30 4 bis 6 TuS Kleefeld Luhdener SV 1
09:30 7 bis 9 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 TSV Krähenwinkel 2
09:30 10 bis 12 Koldinger SV 2 SSV Alfeld 1
09:30 13 bis 15 Pétangueules Hannover 2 Bfnl Göttingen 1
12:30 1 bis 3 Luhdener SV 1 SSV Alfeld 1
12:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 TuS Kleefeld
12:30 7 bis 9 Koldinger SV 2 TSV Krähenwinkel 2
12:30 10 bis 12 Bfnl Göttingen 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3
12:30 13 bis 15 Tura Braunschweig 2 Pétangueules Hannover 2
15:30 1 bis 3 SSV Alfeld 1 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4
15:30 4 bis 6 TuS Kleefeld Koldinger SV 2
15:30 7 bis 9 Luhdener SV 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 2
15:30 10 bis 12 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 Pétangueules Hannover 2
15:30 13 bis 15 Bfnl Göttingen 1 Tura Braunschweig 2
Datum: 04.09.2011
Ort: Bfnl Göttingen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3
09:30 4 bis 6 TuS Kleefeld Pétangueules Hannover 2
09:30 7 bis 9 SSV Alfeld 1 Bfnl Göttingen 1
09:30 10 bis 12 Koldinger SV 2 Tura Braunschweig 2
09:30 13 bis 15 Luhdener SV 1 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4
12:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3 TuS Kleefeld
12:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 SSV Alfeld 1
12:30 7 bis 9 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Bfnl Göttingen 1
12:30 10 bis 12 Tura Braunschweig 2 Luhdener SV 1
12:30 13 bis 15 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4 Koldinger SV 2
15:30 1 bis 3 SSV Alfeld 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 3
15:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 TSV Krähenwinkel 2
15:30 7 bis 9 TuS Kleefeld Bfnl Göttingen 1
15:30 10 bis 12 Tura Braunschweig 2 SG Allez-Allee Hannover 4
15:30 13 bis 15 Luhdener SV 1 Koldinger SV 2
X